Administration |
|
Rachel McClaran
Principal
|
|
Counselor |
|
Colleen O'Connor
|
|
Office Staff |
Amber Robinson
Admin Assistant
|
Rachel Davison
Admin Assistant
|
Dawn Bryant
Nurse Assistant
|
Jessica Smith
School Resource Officer
|
|
|
Kindergarten |
Kennedy Beck
|
Katie Harris
|
Kara Loux
|
Addie Tripp
|
Abby Younts
|
|
1st Grade |
Laci Chavez
|
Kelly Green
|
Lauren Ishman
|
Kirsten Stanhope
|
Jordan Trego
|
|
2nd Grade |
Amber Fortine
|
David Hendershot
|
Phoebe McCormick
|
Abby Norton
|
Keri Scriven
|
|
3rd Grade |
Wanda Atkinson
|
Cindi May
|
Peg Meyer
|
Kyle Ray
|
Tammy Venning
|
|
Additional Teachers |
Tempa Huffman
Music
|
Jill Wiechman
Music
|
Cortney Crandon
P.E.
|
Shane Mitchell
P.E.
|
Jared McDaniel
Adaptive P.E.
|
Amber Creed
Mixed Abilities Teacher
|
Angie John
Mixed Abilities Teacher
|
Rachael McGettigan
I.S. Teacher
|
Julie Rader
I.S. Teacher
|
Sophi Frangenberg
Art
|
Shannon Lutz
Librarian
|
Karen Olsen
Gifted
|
Jami Burbach
Learning Support
|
Brandi Peach
Learning Support
|
Tabatha Gengler
K-2 Literacy Specialist
|
Amy Zwetow
ELL Coordinator
|
Jill McGinn
Speech
|
Lacey Stratton
Speech
|
Cameron McDaniel
Psychologist
|
Tina Roatch
Social Worker
|
Anna Kasel
Mental Health Liaison
|
Stacy Tucker
Physical Therapist
|
Alice Hartman
Physical Therapist
|
Brittany McGeary
Physical Therapist
|
Belinda Sharp
Occupational Therapist
|
Mary Hedlund
Full Time Substitute
|
|
Building Aides |
Teresa Arnold
|
Megan Lucero
|
|
Paras and Aides |
Annalyn Ricker
|
Jan Brown
|
Tabitha Ciesielski
|
Jan Fontes
|
Sarah Green
|
Raven Hellman
|
Shawna Lowder
|
Rachael McCaslin
|
Barb Oliphant
|
Myra Phillips
|
Jamie Plante
|
DeAna Quiring
|
Kacie Rapp
|
Ashlie Adams
|
Donita Retz
|
Brittni Rodriguez
|
Jennah Southards
|
Karen Spencer
|
Bailey Spencer
|
Maureen Sparman
|
Gretchen DeShazer
|
Angel Garnica
|
Chelsea Hammons
|
Abbigail Prochnow
|
Food Service |
Gretchen DeShazer
Lunchroom Aide
|
Emilee Kelly
|
Tamra Burt
|
Custodians |
Brandon Templeton
|
Tamra Burt
|
Glynis Schulte
|
Greyson Shain
|
Kennedy Harbin
|
|