Administration |
Chad Cramer
Principal
|
Cody Lee
Assistant Principal (L-Z)
|
Kyrie Edwards
Assistant Principal
Activities Director (A-K)
|
Counselor |
Melissa Fehrenbach
Students L-Z
|
Samantha A. Johnson
Students A-K
|
|
Office Staff |
Sabrina Alley
Admin Assistant
|
Michelle Romig
Registrar/Bookkeeper
|
Raenonda Stanley
Admin Assistant
|
Greg Fox
School Resource Officer
|
Heather McPhail
Nurse
|
|
Language Arts |
Christian Ammerman
|
Melissa Arnold
|
Amayi Esterl
|
Lisa Gamble
|
Anne Gunden
|
Sara Harrison
|
Lindsey Koehn
|
Alyssa Scott
|
Rachel Yoakum
|
Lindsey Hooper
ELA Learning Support
|
|
|
Mathematics |
Kim Barnes
|
Renae Dir
|
Samantha Johnson
|
Elizabeth Moseley
|
Terry Orr
|
Cindy Westmoreland
|
David Wiebe
|
Megan Thompson
Math Learning Support
|
|
Music |
Crystal Rathburn
Instrumental
|
Jan Verboom
Instrumental
|
Mary Wagoner
Instrumental
|
Claire Schreiner
Vocal
|
|
|
Physical Education |
Taylor Harrison
PE/Health
|
Jared Ensey
PE/Health
|
Brandon Wolff
PE
|
Science |
Erin Alexander
|
Haley Burgess
|
Morgan Tidemann
|
Corey Jones
|
Denise Newfer
|
Tucker O'Hair
|
Social Studies |
Danielle Becker
|
Amy Benard
|
Colton Durham
|
Ryan Jones
|
Beth Koehn
|
Lisa Wilson
|
Electives |
Kyle Bolick
Art
|
Corey Carter
Computers
|
Anne Doane
STEM Exploration
|
Betsy Machain
Spanish
|
Katrina Polson
FACS
|
Jacob Richardson
Computers
|
Additional Staff |
Mariah Banning
Mixed Abilities Teacher
|
Veronica Brandt
I.S. Teacher
|
Natalie Horton
Mixed Abilities Teacher
|
Eric Jackson
I.S. Teacher
|
Jared McDaniel
Adaptive P.E.
|
Kelli Oldfather
I.S. Teacher
|
Cameron Peak
I.S. Teacher
|
Dana Welch
PBS Teacher
|
Misty Croucher
IS./PBS Teacher
|
Malinda King
Gifted Facilitator
|
Elizabeth Sherwood
Librarian
|
Emily Simon
ESOL
|
Amy Zwetow
ELL Coordinator
|
Kellie Michaud
Behavioral Health Liaison
|
Stephanie Birney
Hornet Care Team
|
Rebecca Buchta
Psychologist
|
Tina Roatch
Social Worker
|
Ronda Bugbee
Instructional Coach
|
Molly Noon
Behavior Analyst
|
Teresa Whitener
Instructional Coach
|
Vanessa Eberhart
Occupational Therapist
|
Alice Hartman
Physical Therapist
|
Susan Loerke
Occupational Therapist
|
Brittany McGeary
Physical Therapist
|
Erin Bass
Full Time Substitute
|
Emma-Lee Gary
Speech
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Barnard
Para
|
Pamela Batman
Para
|
Jamie Capper
Psych Secretary
|
Elyse Cash
Para
|
Danielle Coulter
Para
|
Victoria Davis
Para
|
Debbie Gadbury
Para
|
Natalie John
Para
|
Raven Kempski
Para
|
Cherry Lepel
Para
|
Kylie Payne
Para
|
Lisa Simmons
Para
|
Jennifer Wiegand
Para
|
Tyler Troyer
Para
|
Gabriel Wasson
Para
|
Marion Stacy
Para
|
Sara Campbell
Building Aide
|
Mandy Smith
Para
|
|
Cheryl Cummings
ESOL Aide
|
|
Food Service |
Fran Black
|
Nora Hawkins
|
Julie Hoover
|
Kathleen Backer
|
Sue Patrick
|
Brook Roberts
|
Custodians |
Brad Morgan
|
Derek Belgard
|
Jonathan Hernandez
|
Rigoberto Robles
|
Chris Wingert
|
|