Administration |
Bruce Lolling
Principal
|
Kent Hipp
Assistant Principal (H-O)
|
Melissa Seacat
Assistant Principal (P-Z)
|
Chris Asmussen
Assistant Principal (A-G)
Athletic Director
|
Kristen Allen
Post Secondary Programs Coordinator
|
|
Guidance Office |
Amy McDonald
Counselor (A-G)
|
Courtney Fields
Counselor (H-O)
|
Miranda Bond
Counselor (P-Z)
|
Jennifer Gibson
Registrar
|
|
|
Administrative Office |
Emily Nash
Admin Assistant
|
Carole Bowman
Admin Assistant
|
Becki Ricks
Admin Assistant
|
Sherri Patterson
Athletics Admin Asst.
|
Stacy Barbour
Bookkeeper
|
Jeremy Manning
School Resource Officer
|
Dallas Klinkner
District Nurse
|
Lindsay McDonald
Nurse
|
|
Art |
|
Megan Arzola
|
|
Business |
Michael Moseley
|
|
Morgan Kaiser
|
Family and Consumer Science |
Roya Eck
|
|
Shaydie Ray
|
Foreign Language |
Kara Ayers
|
Kerry Kennedy
|
Olivia Smith
|
Language Arts |
Carly Espinosa
|
Allison Klusener
|
Amanda Leighton
|
Amanda Markel
|
Aaron Miller
|
Addy Schurle
|
Erin Shoemaker
]
|
Shea Cooper
ELA Learning Support
|
|
Mathematics |
Kaci Ablett
|
Bethanny Bowen
|
Lisa Duerksen
|
Kristen Joyal
|
Michelle Lange
|
Ashlyn Towner
|
Kelsie Whitcomb
|
Chad Wilmott
Math Learning Support
|
|
Performing Arts |
Gavin Couvelha
Debate/Forensics
|
Amanda Jolly
Vocal Music
|
Megan Upton-Tyner
Drama
|
Crystal Rathburn
Instrumental
|
Jan Verboom
Instrumental
|
Mary Wagoner
Instrumental
|
Physical Education |
Scott L'Ecuyer
|
Amber Russell
|
Stephanie Wilmott
|
Justin Schwartz
|
Troy Emig
|
|
Science |
Eugene Allyn
|
Shelley Ballard
|
Rebekah Carver
|
Dillon Jackson
|
Sara Pound
|
Trent Preheim
|
Emily Reese
|
Melissa Segovia
|
|
Social Studies |
Janeigh Dantzson
|
Evan Hamm
|
Matt Klusener
|
Brian Shelton
|
Kaitlin Unrau
|
Ty Unrau
|
Matt Willis
|
|
|
Industrial Technology |
Jordan Doll
|
|
Jeremy LeDuc
|
Additional Staff |
Hannah Barasz
I.S. Teacher
|
Misty Croucher
PBS Teacher
|
Chris Edwards
Next Steps Academy
|
Logan Harpool
I.S. Teacher
|
Kendra Jantz
Mixed Abilities Teacher
|
Holly Lawrence
I.S. Teacher
|
Amanda Lieber
I.S. Teacher
|
Jared McDaniel
Adaptive P.E.
|
Angela Persyn
PBS Teacher
|
Kendall Snyder
I.S. Teacher
|
Sarah Warren
Mixed Abilities Teacher
|
Kim Williams
I.S. Teacher
|
Amy Zwetow
ELL Coordinator
|
Emily Simon
ESOL
|
Julie Sirignano
Librarian
|
Breanna Weninger
KSCAC Advisor
|
Neville Burdick
Full Time Substitute
|
Malinda King
Gifted Facilitator
|
Jessica Van Tassell
Behavioral Health Liaison
|
Stephanie Birney
Hornet Care Team
|
Courtney Bogart
Hornet Care Team
|
Alice Hartman
Physical Therapist
|
Cameron McDaniel
Psychologist
|
Angie Cox
Psych Secretary
|
Melinda O'Hair
Social Worker
|
Jill Buettgenbach
Wren House
|
Lee Owens
Youth Horizons
|
Sybil Rockhill
WSU Tech Instructor
|
Lauren Thornhill
WSU Tech Instructor
|
Yasmin Bennett
WSU Instructor
|
Food Service |
Grace Bogarin
|
Alma Martinez
|
Maria Garcia
|
Nancy Nieto
|
Aleida Marquez
|
Maria Jaso
|
Charlene Martin
|
|
|
Paras and Aides |
Kayla Carroll
|
Matthew Crippen
|
Kaeci Everett
|
Loretta Ewing
|
Kenna Flicker
|
Lucy Frye
|
Gail Gage
|
Irene Gagnon
|
Kathleen Hakenholz
|
Jill Hampton
|
Lisa Harden
|
Madison Hebert
|
Dannelle Henderson
|
Kerri Holding
|
Steven Howard
|
Kim Murphy
|
Katie Propst
|
Christina Skagen
|
Jeanette Unruh
|
Paige Yale
|
Chelsea Eaglen
|
|
Amy Stevens
|
Laura Ammerman
|
Custodians |
Tony Blunck
|
Rosa Treto
|
Linda Litchfield
|
Mark Spencer
|
Brad Phillips
|
Ian Callender
|